Public Sector Network Tender Alert
Invitation to Tender - Senior Pensions/Financial Products Specialist - HMT1106
Senior Pensions/Financial Products Specialist for the Equitable Life Payment Scheme (ELPS) Team. This procurement is competed via the Government Procurement Service – Non-Permanent Staff – Finance and Audit (RM692/Lot 4b).
Ref: HMT1106,
Contact:
GroupCommercial@hmtreasury.gsi.gov.uk
Contract value: 0.01GBP
Published: 10 Dec 2012, Receipt by: 10 Jun 2013